JIJAU SHIKSHAN MAHAVIDYALAYA, YAVAYMAL

Session 2018-19

B.Ed. Ist Year

S.No.

Student Name

DOB

Mother Name

Gender

Caste

1

Kalyani Narenra Deshmukh

07/02/1994

Pramila

Female

General

2

Kajal Bhaurao  Shelke

08/11/1990

Kunda

Female

OBC

3

Yogesh Pradip Tayde

07/02/1993

Shashi

Male

SC

4

Nitin Shriram Pandhare

07/01/1992

Aruna

Male

ST

5

Sushama Chattarlal Thakare

12/01/1982

Malti

Female

General

6

Ankita Prabhakarrao  Kombe

05/10/1995

Kalpana

Female

OBC

7

Harsha Dadarao Awaghan

21/01/1994

Meena

Female

OBC

8

Shubhangi  Rameshrao Jaysingpure

17/04/1994

Vandana

Female

OBC

9

HemlataBhagwan  Mali

03/03/1977

Dagubai

Female

OBC

10

Amar  Rajeshwar Bobade

27/09/1990

Meena

Female

OBC

11

Sayali  JaysingJadhao

06/08/1992

Lata

Female

OBC

12

Pratima  Ramrao Ingole

07/03/1991

Muktatai

Female

OBC

13

Nayan Bhimrao  Pathade

09/02/1992

Vijaya

Female

SC

14

Shubham Gajanan  Tiwari

16/11/1994

Usha

Male

General

15

Shital  Madhukarrao Thakare

22/02/1995

Asha

Female

OBC

16

Priti  Sudhakarrao Malkapure

29/08/1996

Sangita

Female

OBC

17

Suvarna Chandrashekhar  Pawar

05/09/1995

Jyoti

Female

General

18

Mayur Rajabhau  Behare

15/06/1994

Nirmala

Male

OBC

19

Mithun  Manoj Bhagat

31/07/1991

Lata

Male

SC

20

Asmita Rajendra Pande

25/11/1994

Manjusha

Female

General

21

Monali  Subhashrao Deshmukh

15/01/1998

Chanda

Female

OBC

22

Kajal  Wamanrao Thombre

01/04/1996

Rekha

Female

OBC

23

Kirti Madhukarrao  Malkapure

04/02/1996

Sunita

Female

OBC

24

Arpita Shalikrao  Palaspagar

09/02/1995

Lucy

Female

SC

25

Dipika  Moreshwar Bahadure

19/03/1988

Wasanti

Female

General

26

Aashwini  Sanjayrao Dube

30/09/1992

Kanta

Female

OBC

27

Jyoti  Deorao Kakde

04/10/1988

Meera

Female

OBC

28

Abhijeet  Jayant Sathe

03/09/1995

Vijaya

Male

OBC

29

Shital Ashok  Kakde

22/02/1995

Shobha

Female

OBC

30

Sachin  Vilas Sanganwar

01/04/1992

Sharda

Male

OBC

31

Ashwini  Shyam Morghade

16/04/1994

Kavita

Female

OBC

32

Vijaya  Babanrao Kale

15/06/1996

Asha

Female

OBC

33

Seema Vilasrao  Sanganwar

21/04/1990

Sharda

Female

OBC

34

Rachana Omprakash  Premchandani

06/02/1993

Rama

Female

OBC

35

Sonali Bansilal Dighade

16/02/1993

Sudha

Female

SC

36

Ankita Santosh Dhurve

09/08/1993

Jaymala

Female

ST

37

Neha Dnyaneshwar Pajgade

10/04/1993

Sunita

Female

OBC

38

Aparna  Ramkumar Shukla

24/04/1995

Anju

Female

General

39

Minaksh Rambhau  Nakhate

12/12/1995

Mangala

Female

OBC

40

Nikita  Raju Atkulwar

10/07/1994

Ranjana

Female

General

41

Aishwarya  Sanjay Dhumal

10/05/1993

Archana

Female

OBC

42

Akshay  Anil Gode

05/03/1993

Jyotsna

Male

OBC

43

Priyanka Uttamrao  Kinake

13/04/1992

Chaya

Female

ST

44

Priyanka  Ajabrao Salame

02/03/1991

Shakuntala

Female

ST

45

Ankita  Ashokrao Ghankar

20/09/1995

Lata

Female

General

46

Pooja Babusing  Jadhao

03/08/1995

Asha

Female

OBC

47

Priyanka Gunvantrao  Nighot

11/11/1993

Shobha

Female

OBC

48

Tejaswini Sanjay  Atkulwar

25/01/1995

Sangita

Female

OBC

49

Payal Charudatta Jadhao

22/02/1997

Sunita

Female

OBC

 

Session 2018-19

B.Ed. IInd Year

S.No.

Student Name

DOB (DD/MM/YYYY)

Mother Name

Gender

Caste

1

Nayana Mohan Pawar

01/07/1993

Sunanda

Female

OBC

2

Sabera Juzer Batawala

05/08/1981

Fatema

Female

General

3

Bharati Sanjay  Korane

09/06/1995

Rukhama

Female

OBC

4

Laxmichhaya Bhaurao Yadunar

18/07/1978

Anusaya

Female

SC

5

Pallavi Raju Bobade

19/09/1992

Nalini

Female

OBC

6

Nitesh  Shalik Nargade

14/07/1985

Nirmala

Male

SC

7

Monali  Sureshrao Kanse

05/11/1992

Baby

Female

OBC

8

Neha  Dilip Puri

09/11/1993

Deepa

Female

OBC

9

Gayatri Suresh  Sangewar

05/02/1991

Suman

Female

OBC

10

Omana Amol  Parage

23/01/1984

Nalini

Female

General

11

Trupti  Choundhekar

06/12/1988

Nalini

Female

General

12

Ashishkumar Nimbekar

15/06/1984

Shobha

Male

OBC

13

Rupali Vishnu Thakare

04/03/1991

Nandatai

Female

OBC

14

Vishakha Vinayak  Bhingare

05/06/1992

Kiran

Female

General

15

Sajeed  Jabbar Chavan

30/10/1995

Shakila

Male

OBC

16

Akshay Shivkumar Aundhekar

05/02/1995

Manjusha

Male

OBC

17

Payal  Dnyaneshwar Gingule

30/12/1995

Ratnamala

Female

OBC

18

Ishwari Santosh Olambe

23/03/1995

Vijaya

Female

OBC

19

Mnjushri  Sahebrao Mahalkar

17/12/1984

Shakuntala

Female

OBC

20

Sneha Narayan Dambhare

19/02/1995

Vandana

Female

OBC

21

Pooja Dattatraya Padole

18/08/1988

Mandatai

Female

OBC

22

Snehal Abhay  Babhulgaonkar

21/10/1992

Smita

Female

General

23

Paya Vijayraol Kale

16/08/1990

Lata

Female

OBC

24

Nilofaparvin Abdussamad Sultana

06/06/1994

Lufthunnesha Begum

Female

General

25

Kalyani  Sudesh Parate

30/04/1993

Sulochana

Female

General

26

Sampada Sulochana  Chaporkar

18/11/1993

Jayshree

Female

General

27

Punam  Dilip Ambekar

18/07/1991

Vaishali

Female

OBC

28

Sapana  Gajendra Yadao

21/12/1992

Surekha

Female

OBC

29

Kanchan  Gajanan Thakare

06/11/1995

Vidhya

Female

OBC

30

Swati Sudhakar  Fatkar

10/09/1986

Kalpana

Female

OBC

31

Suvarna Rama  Pawar

06/07/1994

Gayabai

Female

OBC

32

Mayuri Waman  Rathod

19/07/1996

Renuka

Female

OBC

33

Bharati Ashokrao Wasade

14/01/1991

Nirmala

Female

OBC

34

Amandeep Guruvinder  Flora

28/09/1991

Charanjeet

Female

General

35

Nargis Pyarali Mavani

16/07/1977

Sakkarbanu

Female

General

36

Ashay Shamrao Muneshwar

03/02/1993

Nalanda

Male

SC

37

Anjali  Vasudeo Halbale

09/03/195

Revta

Female

SC

38

Shubhangi Sureshrao Dhage

22/06/1993

Malti

Female

OBC

39

Sonali  Pradiprao Jaisingpure

31/07/1991

Kavita

Female

OBC

40

Priyanka Dilip Rathod

14/11/1993

Vidhya

Female

OBC

41

Rahul Purushottam  Patil

22/12/1993

Nirmala

Male

OBC

42

Devika Dinesh Ballal

07/07/1992

Radhika

Female

General

43

Nita Namdeorao Pakojwar

07/01/1990

Mina

Female

OBC

44

Priyanka Pandurangrao Dagwar

23/07/1995

Vanmala

Female

OBC

45

Nitin Purushottam Ingale

02/08/1994

Vandana I

Male

OBC

46

Vaishali Shankarrao Choudhari

30/09/1991

Nita

Female

OBC

47

Amar Janak Bhoyar

10/03/1993

Sudha

Male

General

48

Chhakuli Gajanan Khode

08/11/1995

Sulochana

Female

OBC

49

Nital Bramhadeo Chopane

06/04/1984

Sushila

Female

OBC

 

Session 2019-20

B.Ed. Ist Year

SR. NO.

Name of Student

CET Marks

Qualifying Degree

Qualifying Marks

Cast

Category

1

Ashwini Jagdevrao Chandre

48

M.A.

65.13

NT 2

2

Diksha Ramkrushna Rathod

40

B.Sc.

60.41

DT/VJ

3

Sanket Milind Sawarkar

47

B.A.

51.75

OBC

4

Nikita Subhash Khond

56

M.A.

56.63

OPEN

5

Shweta Ganesh Chaudhary

45

B.Sc.

68.69

OBC

6

Pallavi Balavant Kharaje

45

B.Sc.

61.63

OBC

7

Sanchita Rajesh Uplenchwar

29

B.A.

67.27

OPEN

8

Sushama Narayanrao Masram

40

B.A.

48.40

ST

9

Sakshi Chandrashekhar Madavi

17

B.Sc.

56.22

ST

10

Amol Babarao Madavi

25

M.A.

48.00

ST

11

Priti Narendra Walchale

49

M.A.

48.00

OBC

12

Shamli Jitendra Tiwari

43

B.Sc.

70.26

OPEN

13

Vaishali Manikrao Arjune

36

B.Sc.

56.67

SC

14

Aarti Dilip Thombare

38

B.A.

54.87

OBC

15

Shweta Narayan Mahore

47

B.Sc.

53.63

SC

16

Riya Satish Tirmare

45

B.Sc.

56.44

OBC

17

Shivani Kishorrao Ingole

38

B.A.

60.25

OBC

18

Avinash Bibichand Chavhan

44

B.Sc.

62.04

DT/VJ

19

Gauri Gajanan Dongare

31

B.A.

51.07

SEBC

20

Dipa Devrao Gopewar

43

B.A.

56.83

OPEN

21

Renuka Sunil Kachare

41

B.Sc.

78.67

NT 2

22

Pratiksha Rajendra Thakare

32

M.A.

62.00

OBC

23

Komal Vilasrao Pardakhe

33

B.Com.

72.56

OBC

24

Priyanka Shrikant Lohakare

41

M.A.

55.60

OPEN

25

Harshala Namdeo Timane

47

B.Sc.

62.89

OBC

26

Suraj Gautam Bhagat

48

B.Sc.

70.30

SC

27

Vrushali Dadarao Ingole

50

M.A.

52.38

OBC

28

Umesh Suresh Madavi

37

B.Sc.

58.89

ST

29

Deepa Shailendra Sathe

43

B.Sc.

72.04

NT 3

30

Parag Ashokrao Sawant

36

B.Sc.

55.00

OBC

31

Vaishnavi Dnyaneshwar Dambhare

45

B.Sc.

75.33

OBC

32

Shradha Deorao Thakare

39

B.Sc.

75.52

OBC

33

Bhushan Arunrao Ghanmode

43

B.Sc.

59.00

SC

34

Gayatri Suresh Ubalkar

38

B.Com.

65.33

OPEN

35

Kshipra Sanjay Malamkar

42

B.Sc.

52.05

OBC

36

Priyanka Pandurang Muraskar

41

M.Sc.

51.05

OBC

37

Sahil Sudhir Dethe

38

B.Sc.

61.41

OPEN

38

Ashwini Ganeshrao Kharapkar

39

B.Sc.

66.96

OPEN

39

Roshan Anantrao Awachit

45

B.Sc.

56.56

OBC

40

Ajay Prabhakar Petewar

35

B.Sc.

64.78

NT 3

41

Priyanka Dilip Naitam

38

B.Sc.

58.52

ST

42

Sneha Pramodrao Bokey

38

B.Sc.

53.48

OBC

43

Poonam Deorao Fulzele

34

M.Sc.

57.76

SC

44

Shubhangi Bapurao Rathod

33

B.Sc.

58.19

DT/VJ

45

Ashwini Ravindra Jadhao

39

B.Sc.

58.07

OBC

46

Minal Yogiraj Mundale

27

M.Sc.

64.75

OBC

47

Rutuja Rajendra Gulhane

26

M.Sc.

60.26

OBC

48

Supriya Anand Dighade

30

B.Sc.

58.41

SC

49

Nilima Kawaduji Ghotekar

32

B.A.

60.50

OBC

50

Manisha Mahadeorao Ganjare

24

B.Sc.

58.30

OBC