JIJAU SHIKSHAN MAHAVIDYALAYA, YAVAYMAL

Session 2018-19

B.Ed. Ist Year

S.No.

Student Name

DOB

Mother Name

Gender

Caste

1

Kalyani Narenra Deshmukh

07/02/1994

Pramila

Female

General

2

Kajal Bhaurao  Shelke

08/11/1990

Kunda

Female

OBC

3

Yogesh Pradip Tayde

07/02/1993

Shashi

Male

SC

4

Nitin Shriram Pandhare

07/01/1992

Aruna

Male

ST

5

Sushama Chattarlal Thakare

12/01/1982

Malti

Female

General

6

Ankita Prabhakarrao  Kombe

05/10/1995

Kalpana

Female

OBC

7

Harsha Dadarao Awaghan

21/01/1994

Meena

Female

OBC

8

Shubhangi  Rameshrao Jaysingpure

17/04/1994

Vandana

Female

OBC

9

HemlataBhagwan  Mali

03/03/1977

Dagubai

Female

OBC

10

Amar  Rajeshwar Bobade

27/09/1990

Meena

Female

OBC

11

Sayali  JaysingJadhao

06/08/1992

Lata

Female

OBC

12

Pratima  Ramrao Ingole

07/03/1991

Muktatai

Female

OBC

13

Nayan Bhimrao  Pathade

09/02/1992

Vijaya

Female

SC

14

Shubham Gajanan  Tiwari

16/11/1994

Usha

Male

General

15

Shital  Madhukarrao Thakare

22/02/1995

Asha

Female

OBC

16

Priti  Sudhakarrao Malkapure

29/08/1996

Sangita

Female

OBC

17

Suvarna Chandrashekhar  Pawar

05/09/1995

Jyoti

Female

General

18

Mayur Rajabhau  Behare

15/06/1994

Nirmala

Male

OBC

19

Mithun  Manoj Bhagat

31/07/1991

Lata

Male

SC

20

Asmita Rajendra Pande

25/11/1994

Manjusha

Female

General

21

Monali  Subhashrao Deshmukh

15/01/1998

Chanda

Female

OBC

22

Kajal  Wamanrao Thombre

01/04/1996

Rekha

Female

OBC

23

Kirti Madhukarrao  Malkapure

04/02/1996

Sunita

Female

OBC

24

Arpita Shalikrao  Palaspagar

09/02/1995

Lucy

Female

SC

25

Dipika  Moreshwar Bahadure

19/03/1988

Wasanti

Female

General

26

Aashwini  Sanjayrao Dube

30/09/1992

Kanta

Female

OBC

27

Jyoti  Deorao Kakde

04/10/1988

Meera

Female

OBC

28

Abhijeet  Jayant Sathe

03/09/1995

Vijaya

Male

OBC

29

Shital Ashok  Kakde

22/02/1995

Shobha

Female

OBC

30

Sachin  Vilas Sanganwar

01/04/1992

Sharda

Male

OBC

31

Ashwini  Shyam Morghade

16/04/1994

Kavita

Female

OBC

32

Vijaya  Babanrao Kale

15/06/1996

Asha

Female

OBC

33

Seema Vilasrao  Sanganwar

21/04/1990

Sharda

Female

OBC

34

Rachana Omprakash  Premchandani

06/02/1993

Rama

Female

OBC

35

Sonali Bansilal Dighade

16/02/1993

Sudha

Female

SC

36

Ankita Santosh Dhurve

09/08/1993

Jaymala

Female

ST

37

Neha Dnyaneshwar Pajgade

10/04/1993

Sunita

Female

OBC

38

Aparna  Ramkumar Shukla

24/04/1995

Anju

Female

General

39

Minaksh Rambhau  Nakhate

12/12/1995

Mangala

Female

OBC

40

Nikita  Raju Atkulwar

10/07/1994

Ranjana

Female

General

41

Aishwarya  Sanjay Dhumal

10/05/1993

Archana

Female

OBC

42

Akshay  Anil Gode

05/03/1993

Jyotsna

Male

OBC

43

Priyanka Uttamrao  Kinake

13/04/1992

Chaya

Female

ST

44

Priyanka  Ajabrao Salame

02/03/1991

Shakuntala

Female

ST

45

Ankita  Ashokrao Ghankar

20/09/1995

Lata

Female

General

46

Pooja Babusing  Jadhao

03/08/1995

Asha

Female

OBC

47

Priyanka Gunvantrao  Nighot

11/11/1993

Shobha

Female

OBC

48

Tejaswini Sanjay  Atkulwar

25/01/1995

Sangita

Female

OBC

49

Payal Charudatta Jadhao

22/02/1997

Sunita

Female

OBC

 

Session 2018-19

B.Ed. IInd Year

S.No.

Student Name

DOB (DD/MM/YYYY)

Mother Name

Gender

Caste

1

Nayana Mohan Pawar

01/07/1993

Sunanda

Female

OBC

2

Sabera Juzer Batawala

05/08/1981

Fatema

Female

General

3

Bharati Sanjay  Korane

09/06/1995

Rukhama

Female

OBC

4

Laxmichhaya Bhaurao Yadunar

18/07/1978

Anusaya

Female

SC

5

Pallavi Raju Bobade

19/09/1992

Nalini

Female

OBC

6

Nitesh  Shalik Nargade

14/07/1985

Nirmala

Male

SC

7

Monali  Sureshrao Kanse

05/11/1992

Baby

Female

OBC

8

Neha  Dilip Puri

09/11/1993

Deepa

Female

OBC

9

Gayatri Suresh  Sangewar

05/02/1991

Suman

Female

OBC

10

Omana Amol  Parage

23/01/1984

Nalini

Female

General

11

Trupti  Choundhekar

06/12/1988

Nalini

Female

General

12

Ashishkumar Nimbekar

15/06/1984

Shobha

Male

OBC

13

Rupali Vishnu Thakare

04/03/1991

Nandatai

Female

OBC

14

Vishakha Vinayak  Bhingare

05/06/1992

Kiran

Female

General

15

Sajeed  Jabbar Chavan

30/10/1995

Shakila

Male

OBC

16

Akshay Shivkumar Aundhekar

05/02/1995

Manjusha

Male

OBC

17

Payal  Dnyaneshwar Gingule

30/12/1995

Ratnamala

Female

OBC

18

Ishwari Santosh Olambe

23/03/1995

Vijaya

Female

OBC

19

Mnjushri  Sahebrao Mahalkar

17/12/1984

Shakuntala

Female

OBC

20

Sneha Narayan Dambhare

19/02/1995

Vandana

Female

OBC

21

Pooja Dattatraya Padole

18/08/1988

Mandatai

Female

OBC

22

Snehal Abhay  Babhulgaonkar

21/10/1992

Smita

Female

General

23

Paya Vijayraol Kale

16/08/1990

Lata

Female

OBC

24

Nilofaparvin Abdussamad Sultana

06/06/1994

Lufthunnesha Begum

Female

General

25

Kalyani  Sudesh Parate

30/04/1993

Sulochana

Female

General

26

Sampada Sulochana  Chaporkar

18/11/1993

Jayshree

Female

General

27

Punam  Dilip Ambekar

18/07/1991

Vaishali

Female

OBC

28

Sapana  Gajendra Yadao

21/12/1992

Surekha

Female

OBC

29

Kanchan  Gajanan Thakare

06/11/1995

Vidhya

Female

OBC

30

Swati Sudhakar  Fatkar

10/09/1986

Kalpana

Female

OBC

31

Suvarna Rama  Pawar

06/07/1994

Gayabai

Female

OBC

32

Mayuri Waman  Rathod

19/07/1996

Renuka

Female

OBC

33

Bharati Ashokrao Wasade

14/01/1991

Nirmala

Female

OBC

34

Amandeep Guruvinder  Flora

28/09/1991

Charanjeet

Female

General

35

Nargis Pyarali Mavani

16/07/1977

Sakkarbanu

Female

General

36

Ashay Shamrao Muneshwar

03/02/1993

Nalanda

Male

SC

37

Anjali  Vasudeo Halbale

09/03/195

Revta

Female

SC

38

Shubhangi Sureshrao Dhage

22/06/1993

Malti

Female

OBC

39

Sonali  Pradiprao Jaisingpure

31/07/1991

Kavita

Female

OBC

40

Priyanka Dilip Rathod

14/11/1993

Vidhya

Female

OBC

41

Rahul Purushottam  Patil

22/12/1993

Nirmala

Male

OBC

42

Devika Dinesh Ballal

07/07/1992

Radhika

Female

General

43

Nita Namdeorao Pakojwar

07/01/1990

Mina

Female

OBC

44

Priyanka Pandurangrao Dagwar

23/07/1995

Vanmala

Female

OBC

45

Nitin Purushottam Ingale

02/08/1994

Vandana I

Male

OBC

46

Vaishali Shankarrao Choudhari

30/09/1991

Nita

Female

OBC

47

Amar Janak Bhoyar

10/03/1993

Sudha

Male

General

48

Chhakuli Gajanan Khode

08/11/1995

Sulochana

Female

OBC

49

Nital Bramhadeo Chopane

06/04/1984

Sushila

Female

OBC

 

Session 2019-20

 

Image 13.jpg